Swing Fling - 2018

Jack & Jill Leader Newcomer Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAlyssaDebbie TGaryRobert CSteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Mathew Morse YYYYY
339
5-0-0 5 X
2 Carmichael Tavora YYYYY
627
5-0-0 5 X
3 Richard Smith YYYYY
402
5-0-0 5 X
4 Nathanael Welch YYYYY
220
5-0-0 5 X
5 Ryan Wolpo YYYYY
556
5-0-0 5 X
6 Daniella Minetti YYYYA3
178
4-1-0 6.3 X
7 Robert Davis YYYYN
195
4-0-1 7 X
8 Lora Johns YNYYY
365
4-0-1 7 X
9 J.R. Hontz YYNYY
647
4-0-1 7 X
10 Devon Hargis YYNYY
436
4-0-1 7 X
11 Noam Izenberg NYYYY
131
4-0-1 7 X
12 Tom Worth YYYNY
224
4-0-1 7 X
13 Nelson Newman YYNA2Y
406
3-1-1 8.2 X ALT1
14 Maria Afanador YNNYY
212
3-0-2 9 X ALT2
Eric Selnow YA1NNY
593
2-1-2 10.1
Juan Pablo Quizon A1YYNN
676
2-1-2 10.1
Hayden Richards NNA2YY
242
2-1-2 10.2
Mike Tebin NNYYN
338
2-0-3 11
Frank Tehel NNNYY
410
2-0-3 11
Gordon Lu YNYNN
699
2-0-3 11
Dan Mudd NNYNA1
529
1-1-3 12.1
gary ackerman NNYNN
668
1-0-4 13
James Naffin NYNNN
501
1-0-4 13
Omari Stridiron NYNNN
275
1-0-4 13
Jody Katz A3A2NNA2
658
0-3-2 12.7
Gavin Boz NNA1A3N
136
0-2-3 13.4
Simon Yu A2NA3NN
333
0-2-3 13.5
Leigh Yu NNNA1N
512
0-1-4 14.1
JORDAN BABATUNDE NA3NNN
513
0-1-4 14.3
Ben Rogers NNNNN
571
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAlyssaDebbie TGaryRobert CSteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Hunter Hobbs YYYYY
210
5-0-0 5 X
2 Mangesh Urankar YYYYY
392
5-0-0 5 X
3 Richard Watts YYYYY
159
5-0-0 5 X
4 Rémi Huynh YYYYY
104
5-0-0 5 X
5 Alec Grant YYYYY
351
5-0-0 5 X
6 James Min YYYYY
304
5-0-0 5 X
7 Matt Kling YYYYY
201
5-0-0 5 X
8 Jason Donahoo YYYYY
233
5-0-0 5 X
9 Ilon Weeldreyer YA3YYY
687
4-1-0 6.3 X
10 Jimmy Chau YYYYN
130
4-0-1 7 X
11 Scott Campbell YYYYN
564
4-0-1 7 X
12 Ryan Pflumm YYYYN
565
4-0-1 7 X
13 Carl Lind YYYYN
107
4-0-1 7 X
14 Jaabel Lopez-Garcia YYNYY
259
4-0-1 7 X
15 Nicole Treksler YNYYY
468
4-0-1 7 X
16 Steve Rekhler NYYYY
298
4-0-1 7 X
17 John Collini A3YA2YY
138
3-2-0 7.5 X
18 Winston Colon-Moran YYNYA1
331
3-1-1 8.1 X
19 Christopher Pirkle YYYA1N
458
3-1-1 8.1 X
20 Peter Man-Un Ung YA2YNY
657
3-1-1 8.2 X
21 Pauline Harris YNNYY
473
3-0-2 9 X
22 Michael Medini YNYNY
613
3-0-2 9 X
23 Kyle Hebert YYYNN
217
3-0-2 9 X
24 Ashley Byrd YNNYY
395
3-0-2 9 X
25 David Killinger NNYYY
411
3-0-2 9 X
Chris Rupp YYA1NA3
309
2-2-1 9.4
Richard Baker NNA3YY
306
2-1-2 10.3
Kendall McAdams NNNYY
141
2-0-3 11
Kyle King NYNNY
453
2-0-3 11
Aaron Abramowitz NYNNY
590
2-0-3 11
Adriane Hines NNYYN
149
2-0-3 11
Trevyn Hey YNYNN
425
2-0-3 11
Brendan Morales A1YNA2N
483
1-2-2 11.3
Connor Jennings A2YNNN
660
1-1-3 12.2
John Youle NYNA3N
401
1-1-3 12.3
Eric Williamson NNNNY
321
1-0-4 13
Dana Moreland NNYNN
498
1-0-4 13
Michael Gehrling NYNNN
644
1-0-4 13
Torrey Breeden NNYNN
358
1-0-4 13
Leonard Johnson NNYNN
225
1-0-4 13
Celine Quezel NNNYN
655
1-0-4 13
Gerald Reschner NNNNY
188
1-0-4 13
Arrow Pride NNNNY
404
1-0-4 13
Matthew Eskolin YNNNN
213
1-0-4 13
Scott Raymond NA1NNN
508
0-1-4 14.1
Mitchell Torton NNNNA2
255
0-1-4 14.2
Michael Porter NNNNN
200
0-0-5 15
Olivia Reiser NNNNN
363
0-0-5 15
Morgan Loud NNNNN
324
0-0-5 15
Christopher Kashuba NNNNN
364
0-0-5 15
Stuart Harris NNNNN
357
0-0-5 15
Matthew DiVia NNNNN
651
0-0-5 15
Abraham Canfield NNNNN
563
0-0-5 15
Dan Diehl NNNNN
261
0-0-5 15
Roy Landis NNNNN
234
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Newcomer Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorDebbie RMarkusMatthewPattiSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Ronit Gold YYYYY
247
5-0-0 5 X
2 Alaina Seawell YYYYY
206
5-0-0 5 X
3 Genevieve Herres YYYYA1
129
4-1-0 6.1 X
4 Samantha Fries YYYNY
479
4-0-1 7 X
5 Wilder Estrada YYNYY
507
4-0-1 7 X
6 Kendria Burrows YYYNY
566
4-0-1 7 X
7 Sybil Merriman YA2A2YY
282
3-2-0 7.4 X
8 Penelope Brown YA1NYY
403
3-1-1 8.1 X
9 Sam Goldstein YNYYA2
449
3-1-1 8.2 X
10 Kathleen Mott A2NYYY
337
3-1-1 8.2 X
11 Courtney Mallow YYA3NY
334
3-1-1 8.3 X
12 Ursula Shaughnessy YYNNY
260
3-0-2 9 X
13 Cara Wallo NYYYN
595
3-0-2 9 X ALT1
14 Alexandria Sayers NYYNY
418
3-0-2 9 X ALT2
Marina Hynes A3YNYA3
547
2-2-1 9.6
Mckensey Cobb NYA1YN
670
2-1-2 10.1
Mila Ramos YNNA3Y
417
2-1-2 10.3
Kristina Wells YYNNN
555
2-0-3 11
Jeannette Anderson YNYNN
396
2-0-3 11
Emily Hung NYYNN
603
2-0-3 11
Taylor Singer NNYNY
610
2-0-3 11
Kristina Vondracek NYNYN
474
2-0-3 11
Monica Meek NNYYN
343
2-0-3 11
Regina Deinhardt NNNYY
265
2-0-3 11
Janet Wayland YNNA1N
144
1-1-3 12.1
Carole Troutman NNYA2N
558
1-1-3 12.2
Meenal Pathak NA3YNN
539
1-1-3 12.3
Kyla Miller NNNYN
176
1-0-4 13
Donna Warner NNNNY
568
1-0-4 13
Chunmei Mckernan A1NNNN
174
0-1-4 14.1
Pam Jeffries NNNNN
691
0-0-5 15
Carol Moskowitz NNNNN
614
0-0-5 15
Illysa Izenberg NNNNN
630
0-0-5 15
Betsy Munson NNNNN
384
0-0-5 15
Jere Minett NNNNN
380
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorDebbie RMarkusMatthewPattiSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Casey Daniels YYYYY
257
5-0-0 5 X
2 Ashritha Mohan Ram YYYYY
656
5-0-0 5 X
3 Samantha Pence YYYYY
502
5-0-0 5 X
4 Jisook Kim YYYYY
142
5-0-0 5 X
5 Sarah Wight YYYYY
493
5-0-0 5 X
6 Alyssa Hemler A1YYYY
226
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Rachel Eckert YYYA1Y
537
4-1-0 6.1 X
8 Rachel Holdren NYYYY
262
4-0-1 7 X
9 Janet Tu YYYNY
325
4-0-1 7 X
10 Katherine Lindberg YYYYN
143
4-0-1 7 X
11 Maria Ferrara YYYNY
370
4-0-1 7 X
12 Brianna Miller YYYNY
322
4-0-1 7 X
13 Lola Cohensashley YYNYY
284
4-0-1 7 X
14 Kayla Crouch NYYYY
222
4-0-1 7 X
15 Rebekah Abbey YYYNY
219
4-0-1 7 X
16 Mythien Dunlap NYYYY
293
4-0-1 7 X
17 Jennifer Piwonski YYA1NY
538
3-1-1 8.1 X
18 Kylie Trinh Tran YNYA3Y
672
3-1-1 8.3 X
19 Nanette Sulik YNYYN
459
3-0-2 9 X
20 Alicia Blick NYYNY
335
3-0-2 9 X
21 Skye Terra YYYNN
484
3-0-2 9 X
22 Alison Fanous YNYYN
400
3-0-2 9 X
23 Laura Watkins NYYYN
643
3-0-2 9 X
24 Barbara Frost NYNYY
310
3-0-2 9 X
25 Janet Scuorzo YNYYN
121
3-0-2 9 X
Kelsey Tasker NA3A2YY
511
2-2-1 9.5
Jules Diehl YNNYA1
592
2-1-2 10.1
Yolanda Parrish YA2NNY
534
2-1-2 10.2
Katherine Millford YYA3NN
611
2-1-2 10.3
Erika Dane YNYNN
243
2-0-3 11
Jane Walton NNYYN
482
2-0-3 11
Lotem Kaplan YNNYN
636
2-0-3 11
Stephanie Davis NYYNN
423
2-0-3 11
Megan Clark NYNNY
360
2-0-3 11
Susan Bivone NA1NNY
237
1-1-3 12.1
Melissa Miller A2NNYN
542
1-1-3 12.2
Jasmina Ferizovic YNNA2N
609
1-1-3 12.2
Bianca Jackson NNNYA3
528
1-1-3 12.3
Monika Bammer A3NNYN
608
1-1-3 12.3
Stephanie Reed NNNNY
492
1-0-4 13
Sandy Fenton NNNNY
621
1-0-4 13
Becky Rutherford YNNNN
336
1-0-4 13
Gwendolyn Wright NNNYN
549
1-0-4 13
Paris Downing NNNYN
397
1-0-4 13
Christa Eppinghaus NYNNN
156
1-0-4 13
Roberta Petusky NNNNA2
562
0-1-4 14.2
Patricia Gray NNNNN
673
0-0-5 15
Heather Heim NNNNN
362
0-0-5 15
Rebecca R.G. NNNNN
641
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorLemeryRobert CRobinSeanSteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 James H YYYYY
446
5-0-0 5 X
2 Guigo Sortica YYYYY
678
5-0-0 5 X
3 Keith Stremmel YYYYY
229
5-0-0 5 X
4 Angelo Maniquis YYYYY
615
5-0-0 5 X
5 Paul Canfield YYYYY
600
5-0-0 5 X
6 Shay Patel YYYA1Y
303
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Eddie Karoliussen YYYNY
488
4-0-1 7 X
8 Dominique Morin YYNYY
437
4-0-1 7 X
9 Richard DeFelice YYNYY
679
4-0-1 7 X
10 Randolph Peters YA2YNY
536
3-1-1 8.2 X
11 Faith Pangilinan YNYA3Y
645
3-1-1 8.3 X
12 Eugene Golbourne A3YNYA1
659
2-2-1 9.4 X
13 Genieboy Collins A2YNYA3
486
2-2-1 9.5 X
14 Eric Thompson YNA1YN
433
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT1
15 Scott Brandt NYYA2N
308
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
Andrew Hefele NA3YYN
457
2-1-2 10.3
Matt Kling A1A1NYN
201
1-2-2 11.2
Daniella Minetti NNYNN
178
1-0-4 13
Michael Gehrling NNNNY
644
1-0-4 13
Roger Plaut NNA3NA2
297
0-2-3 13.5
Eric Williamson NNA2NN
321
0-1-4 14.2
Celine Quezel NNNNN
655
0-0-5 15
Winston Colon-Moran NNNNN
331
0-0-5 15
Wendall McClellan NNNNN
245
0-0-5 15
Christopher Kashuba NNNNN
364
0-0-5 15
Gerald Reschner NNNNN
188
0-0-5 15
David Raines NNNNN
642
0-0-5 15
Frank Tehel NNNNN
410
0-0-5 15
Scott Raymond NNNNN
508
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorLemeryRobert CRobinSeanSteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Eugene Golbourne YYYYY
659
5-0-0 5 X
2 Scott Brandt YYYYY
308
5-0-0 5 X
3 James H YYYYY
446
5-0-0 5 X
4 Richard DeFelice YYYYY
679
5-0-0 5 X
5 Genieboy Collins YYYYY
486
5-0-0 5 X
6 Philip Bradfield YYA1YY
624
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Randolph Peters YYYA2Y
536
4-1-0 6.2 X
8 Eric Thompson YYYYA3
433
4-1-0 6.3 X
9 Rick Dauss YYYYN
409
4-0-1 7 X
10 Lorenza McCann YNYYY
567
4-0-1 7 X
11 Will Burbage NYYYY
240
4-0-1 7 X
12 Joe Williams YA1YA1Y
605
3-2-0 7.2 X
13 Winston Colon-Moran YA3A2YA1
331
2-3-0 8.6 X ALT1
14 Wendall McClellan A1YA3NY
245
2-2-1 9.4 X ALT2
David Raines NA2NA3Y
642
1-2-2 11.5
Gerald Reschner NYNNA2
188
1-1-3 12.2
Roy Landis A3NYNN
234
1-1-3 12.3
Dan Diehl NNNYN
261
1-0-4 13
Jody Katz A2NNNN
658
0-1-4 14.2
Dan Mudd NNNNN
529
0-0-5 15
Frank Tehel NNNNN
410
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorGregMatthewRobStacyVictoriaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Erica Smith YYYYY
382
5-0-0 5 X
2 Bella Viramontes YYYYY
671
5-0-0 5 X
3 Adela Su YYYYY
646
5-0-0 5 X
4 Carrie Lucas YYYYY
218
5-0-0 5 X
5 Jes Nail YYYYY
300
5-0-0 5 X
6 Karen Barrett YYYYY
108
5-0-0 5 X
7 Marta Canfield A2YYYY
106
4-1-0 6.2 X
8 Mané Rebelo-Plaut NYYYY
103
4-0-1 7 X
9 Kristin Wenger YYA1YA1
559
3-2-0 7.2 X
10 Julia Smith A1NYYY
263
3-1-1 8.1 X
11 Debbie Adams YYNA2Y
561
3-1-1 8.2 X
12 Angela Risser YA2NYY
662
3-1-1 8.2 X
13 Lorraine Rohlik YYNNY
635
3-0-2 9 X
14 Maria Chang YA1YNA3
524
2-2-1 9.4 X ALT1
15 Tracy Gauthier YYA3A3N
535
2-2-1 9.6 X ALT2
Leah Lawrence A3NNYA2
506
1-2-2 11.5
Angela McCabe NNYA1N
638
1-1-3 12.1
Jean Gonnella NNYNN
485
1-0-4 13
Patricia Gray NNA2NN
673
0-1-4 14.2
Jody Katz NA3NNN
658
0-1-4 14.3
Constance Brown NNNNN
295
0-0-5 15
Tal Shichor NNNNN
361
0-0-5 15
Monika Bammer NNNNN
608
0-0-5 15
Becky Rutherford NNNNN
336
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorGregMatthewRobStacyVictoriaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Carrie Lucas YYYYY
218
5-0-0 5 X
2 Kristin Wenger YYYYY
559
5-0-0 5 X
3 Janet Tu YYYYY
325
5-0-0 5 X
4 Tracy Gauthier YYYYY
535
5-0-0 5 X
5 Goga Fortin YYYYY
674
5-0-0 5 X
6 Lorraine Rohlik YA1YYY
635
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Julia Smith YA3YYY
263
4-1-0 6.3 X
8 Susan DeFelice YYYYA3
215
4-1-0 6.3 X
9 Adela Su YYYYN
646
4-0-1 7 X
10 Patricia Gray NYA2YY
673
3-1-1 8.2 X
11 Constance Brown YYA3NY
295
3-1-1 8.3 X
12 Kelly Robinson YYNYN
467
3-0-2 9 X
13 Sandy Fenton YNNYY
621
3-0-2 9 X ALT1
14 Christa Eppinghaus NYYNY
156
3-0-2 9 X ALT2
Mythien Dunlap A2YA1A3Y
293
2-3-0 8.6
Karen Graham A3NYNN
489
1-1-3 12.3
Jean Gonnella NNYNN
485
1-0-4 13
Monika Bammer A1NNA1N
608
0-2-3 13.2
Pauline Harris NA2NNA2
473
0-2-3 13.4
Nanette Sulik NNNNA1
459
0-1-4 14.1
Donna Warner NNNA2N
568
0-1-4 14.2
Sou Kwei Krupnikova NNNNN
499
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAlyssaCarrieJeromeLemeryTashinaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Brian Donna YYYYY
132
5-0-0 5 X
2 Billy Northcutt YYYYY
207
5-0-0 5 X
3 Vincent Van Mierlo YYYYY
294
5-0-0 5 X
4 Kyle Lemoi YYYYY
664
5-0-0 5 X
5 Lorenza McCann YYYYY
567
5-0-0 5 X
6 Renaud Poizat YYYYY
447
5-0-0 5 X
7 Yu Hua Cheng YYYYA2
416
4-1-0 6.2 X
8 Richard Manderscheid YYA2YY
543
4-1-0 6.2 X
9 Joe Olsen YYYA2Y
629
4-1-0 6.2 X
10 Troy Myers NYYYY
472
4-0-1 7 X
11 Lionel Lei YYYYN
698
4-0-1 7 X
12 Andrew Banas YYYNY
652
4-0-1 7 X
13 Aaron Jones YYNYY
214
4-0-1 7 X
14 Jean-Paul Reddinger YA3A1YY
228
3-2-0 7.4 X
15 Matt Johnson YNYYN
677
3-0-2 9 X
16 Wayne Pulling YNNYY
505
3-0-2 9 X
17 Alexander Carney YNNYY
127
3-0-2 9 X
18 Mandy Fried YNYNY
469
3-0-2 9 X
19 Eugene Golbourne NNYYY
659
3-0-2 9 X
20 Eric Thompson YYNYN
433
3-0-2 9 X
21 Jeff Steffanina NYYYN
208
3-0-2 9 X
Anthony Hooks NYYNA3
525
2-1-2 10.3
Orian Breaux NNNYY
560
2-0-3 11
Omaid Karimi NNYYN
653
2-0-3 11
James Siladi NYNNY
451
2-0-3 11
Aaron Frier YYNNN
235
2-0-3 11
Rick Dauss A3NA3A3Y
409
1-3-1 10.9
Dan Sweet A1A2NNY
461
1-2-2 11.3
Joe Williams A2A1YNN
605
1-2-2 11.3
Roger Plaut YNNA1N
297
1-1-3 12.1
Andrew Hefele NYNNN
457
1-0-4 13
Michael Januszka NYNNN
182
1-0-4 13
David Moody NNYNN
258
1-0-4 13
James Fivehouse NNYNN
209
1-0-4 13
Will Burbage NNNNA1
240
0-1-4 14.1
Wendall McClellan NNNNN
245
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAlyssaCarrieJeromeLemeryTashinaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Katia Grigoriants YYYYY
381
5-0-0 5 X
2 Raphael Ettedgui YYYYY
211
5-0-0 5 X
3 Sebastian Quinones YYA1YY
640
4-1-0 6.1 X
4 Jacen Northcutt YYYA1Y
462
4-1-0 6.1 X
5 Bryan Adams YYA2YY
244
4-1-0 6.2 X
6 Alexander Stavola NYYYY
139
4-0-1 7 X
7 Eddie Karoliussen YNYYY
488
4-0-1 7 X
8 William Gomez YA1NYY
533
3-1-1 8.1 X
9 Dave Mu YYYNA2
631
3-1-1 8.2 X
10 Angelo Maniquis NYA3YY
615
3-1-1 8.3 X
11 Dominique Morin YNYYN
437
3-0-2 9 X
12 Sebastien Draux YNYYN
388
3-0-2 9 X
13 Ayaz Sayeed YYNNY
241
3-0-2 9 X
14 Richard DeFelice A3NYYA1
679
2-2-1 9.4 X ALT1
15 Chuck Yee A2YNA3Y
495
2-2-1 9.5 X ALT2
Scott Brandt A1YYNN
308
2-1-2 10.1
Paul Canfield NYNA2Y
600
2-1-2 10.2
Anthony Audin YNYNA3
311
2-1-2 10.3
Faith Pangilinan NA2NYN
645
1-1-3 12.2
Peter Khoo NNYNN
667
1-0-4 13
Randolph Peters NA3NNN
536
0-1-4 14.3
David Raines NNNNN
642
0-0-5 15
Genieboy Collins NNNNN
486
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAnnDebbie RGregLaraPattiBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Caroline Skaar YYYYY
429
5-0-0 5 X
2 Michelle Grasso YYYYY
110
5-0-0 5 X
3 Micah Siskin YYYYY
126
5-0-0 5 X
4 Elli Warner YYYYY
661
5-0-0 5 X
5 Cheri Williamson YYYYY
216
5-0-0 5 X
6 Gaia Read YYYYY
649
5-0-0 5 X
7 Emma McNagny YYYA1Y
246
4-1-0 6.1 X
8 Alanna Wing Libbrecht YYA2YY
371
4-1-0 6.2 X
9 Mara Flores YYYYA2
620
4-1-0 6.2 X
10 Pauline Charbogne YYYYN
541
4-0-1 7 X
11 Jalene Haramia YNYYY
105
4-0-1 7 X
12 Tammy Davis YYNA2Y
407
3-1-1 8.2 X
13 Kelly Hamilton YNYYA3
650
3-1-1 8.3 X
14 Kathryn Moody NNYYY
454
3-0-2 9 X
15 Allison Bennett NYYYN
428
3-0-2 9 X
16 Alyssa Verbalis YNNYY
123
3-0-2 9 X
17 Jessica Johnson NYYNY
413
3-0-2 9 X
18 Leah Lawrence NA1YA3Y
506
2-2-1 9.4 X
19 Susan DeFelice NNA1YY
215
2-1-2 10.1 X
20 Brittney O'Neill YA3NNY
585
2-1-2 10.3 X
21 Katie Strzeszewski NNA3YY
151
2-1-2 10.3 X
Debbie Adams NYNYN
561
2-0-3 11
Kelly Robinson YNYNN
467
2-0-3 11
Deborah McCray YYNNN
481
2-0-3 11
Alina Pinkhasova NYYNN
504
2-0-3 11
Susy Li YNYNN
299
2-0-3 11
Angela McCabe NYNNY
638
2-0-3 11
Jessie Rosenberg YNNYN
540
2-0-3 11
Ji soo Kim A1A2NYN
628
1-2-2 11.3
Angela Risser NYNNA1
662
1-1-3 12.1
Melinda Januszka A2NYNN
503
1-1-3 12.2
Tracy Gauthier NNYNN
535
1-0-4 13
Joy Stachura NYNNN
327
1-0-4 13
Constance Brown NNNNY
295
1-0-4 13
April Northcutt NNNNY
332
1-0-4 13
Amy Simeone NYNNN
111
1-0-4 13
Stephanie Beck YNNNN
430
1-0-4 13
Jazmine Curie NNNYN
227
1-0-4 13
Sonia Silinsky Krupnikova A3NNNN
471
0-1-4 14.3
Catherine MacInnes NNNNN
546
0-0-5 15
Patrick Dement NNNNN
632
0-0-5 15
Tal Shichor NNNNN
361
0-0-5 15
Maria Chang NNNNN
524
0-0-5 15
Mary Holfelner NNNNN
675
0-0-5 15
Jean Gonnella NNNNN
485
0-0-5 15
Marijana Rados NNNNN
494
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAnnDebbie RGregLaraPattiBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Jia Lu YYYYY
548
5-0-0 5 X
2 Alesya Kovaleva YYYYY
102
5-0-0 5 X
3 Caitlin Massart YYYYY
230
5-0-0 5 X
4 Kelly Ponce de Leon YA3YYY
204
4-1-0 6.3 X
5 Marta Canfield A3YYYY
106
4-1-0 6.3 X
6 Claire Carey YYNYY
185
4-0-1 7 X
7 Renee Tiun YYA2YN
527
3-1-1 8.2 X
8 Kylie Davey YA2YNY
133
3-1-1 8.2 X
9 Helen Chao YYYNN
286
3-0-2 9 X
10 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YYNNY
103
3-0-2 9 X
11 Adriana Liggins YA1A3YN
302
2-2-1 9.4 X
12 Adela Su YNYA1N
646
2-1-2 10.1 X
13 Summer Hawks NYNA3Y
307
2-1-2 10.3 X
14 Agnes Palat YNNYN
510
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
15 Dasha Voronyak NYNNY
475
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
Dimitri Hector NYNNY
355
2-0-3 11
Rachel Dotter NYYNN
439
2-0-3 11
Nadya Serova A1NA1YN
697
1-2-2 11.2
Alexandria Maradey A2NYNN
405
1-1-3 12.2
Julia Smith NNYNA3
263
1-1-3 12.3
Kristin Wenger NNYNN
559
1-0-4 13
Sophie Cazeneuve NNNYN
231
1-0-4 13
Patrick Tran NNNNY
584
1-0-4 13
Liz Rose NNNYN
232
1-0-4 13
Alaina Rogozhin NNNNA1
570
0-1-4 14.1
Tamar Rosen NNNA2N
389
0-1-4 14.2
Karen Barrett NNNNA2
108
0-1-4 14.2
Alexis Pero NNNNN
288
0-0-5 15
Victoria Andromalos-Dale NNNNN
239
0-0-5 15
Goga Fortin NNNNN
674
0-0-5 15
Erin Fritzler NNNNN
616
0-0-5 15
Debra Anderson NNNNN
109
0-0-5 15
Jenny Layug Frier NNNNN
622
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Novice Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAlyssaDebbie TGaryRobert CSteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Jason Donahoo YYYYY
233
5-0-0 5 X
2 Hunter Hobbs YYYYY
210
5-0-0 5 X
3 Mangesh Urankar YYYYY
392
5-0-0 5 X
4 Scott Campbell YYYYY
564
5-0-0 5 X
5 James Min YYYYY
304
5-0-0 5 X
6 Alec Grant YYYYY
351
5-0-0 5 X
7 Ilon Weeldreyer YYYYY
687
5-0-0 5 X
8 Steve Rekhler NYYYY
298
4-0-1 7 X
9 Matt Kling YYYNY
201
4-0-1 7 X
10 Peter Man-Un Ung YYYNY
657
4-0-1 7 X
11 Ashley Byrd YA1NYY
395
3-1-1 8.1 X
12 Christopher Pirkle YA2YYN
458
3-1-1 8.2 X
13 Rémi Huynh YNA2YY
104
3-1-1 8.2 X
14 Richard Watts YNYYA2
159
3-1-1 8.2 X
15 David Killinger NNYYY
411
3-0-2 9 X
16 Pauline Harris A1YNYN
473
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT1
17 Ryan Pflumm YNYA2N
565
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
John Collini A2NNYY
138
2-1-2 10.2
Jimmy Chau YYA3NN
130
2-1-2 10.3
Winston Colon-Moran NYNNY
331
2-0-3 11
Michael Medini A3YA1NA1
613
1-3-1 10.5
Jaabel Lopez-Garcia NA3YNA3
259
1-2-2 11.6
Kyle Hebert NYNNN
217
1-0-4 13
Nicole Treksler NNNA1N
468
0-1-4 14.1
Carl Lind NNNA3N
107
0-1-4 14.3

Jack & Jill Leader Intermediate Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAlyssaCarrieJeromeLemeryTashinaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Joe Olsen YYYYY
629
5-0-0 5 X
2 Vincent Van Mierlo YA2YYY
294
4-1-0 6.2 X
3 Brian Donna YYNYY
132
4-0-1 7 X
4 Billy Northcutt YYYYN
207
4-0-1 7 X
5 Yu Hua Cheng YNYYY
416
4-0-1 7 X
6 Jean-Paul Reddinger YNYYY
228
4-0-1 7 X
7 Aaron Jones YYNYY
214
4-0-1 7 X
8 Mandy Fried A1YYA3Y
469
3-2-0 7.4 X
9 Eric Thompson NYYYA2
433
3-1-1 8.2 X
10 Alexander Carney YYNYA3
127
3-1-1 8.3 X
11 Kyle Lemoi A3YYNY
664
3-1-1 8.3 X
12 Matt Johnson YNYNY
677
3-0-2 9 X
13 Wayne Pulling YNYYN
505
3-0-2 9 X
14 Andrew Banas NYYNY
652
3-0-2 9 X
15 Troy Myers YYYNN
472
3-0-2 9 X
16 Lorenza McCann NYA1A2Y
567
2-2-1 9.3 X ALT1
17 Renaud Poizat NNNYY
447
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
Richard Manderscheid A2YA3NA1
543
1-3-1 10.6
Jeff Steffanina NA1NYN
208
1-1-3 12.1
Lionel Lei YA3NNN
698
1-1-3 12.3
Eugene Golbourne NNA2A1N
659
0-2-3 13.3

Jack & Jill Follower Novice Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorDebbie RMarkusMatthewPattiSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Ashritha Mohan Ram YYYYY
656
5-0-0 5 X
2 Jisook Kim YYYYY
142
5-0-0 5 X
3 Brianna Miller YYYYY
322
5-0-0 5 X
4 Samantha Pence YYYYY
502
5-0-0 5 X
5 Lola Cohensashley YYYYY
284
5-0-0 5 X
6 Rebekah Abbey A1YYYY
219
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Casey Daniels NYYYY
257
4-0-1 7 X
8 Maria Ferrara YYYYN
370
4-0-1 7 X
9 Rachel Holdren YYYYN
262
4-0-1 7 X
10 Kayla Crouch NYYYY
222
4-0-1 7 X
11 Mythien Dunlap YYA1YN
293
3-1-1 8.1 X
12 Rachel Eckert A2YYNY
537
3-1-1 8.2 X
13 Jennifer Piwonski NYYNY
538
3-0-2 9 X
14 Laura Watkins YYYNN
643
3-0-2 9 X
15 Alyssa Hemler NYNYY
226
3-0-2 9 X
16 Katherine Lindberg YA1YA1A1
143
2-3-0 8.3 X ALT1
17 Janet Scuorzo YNA2A2Y
121
2-2-1 9.4 X ALT2
Janet Tu YA2NYN
325
2-1-2 10.2
Sarah Wight NNYNY
493
2-0-3 11
Barbara Frost NNNYY
310
2-0-3 11
Alison Fanous YA3NA3A2
400
1-3-1 10.8
Kylie Trinh Tran A3NA3NY
672
1-2-2 11.6
Skye Terra YNNNA3
484
1-1-3 12.3
Alicia Blick NNNYN
335
1-0-4 13
Nanette Sulik YNNNN
459
1-0-4 13

Jack & Jill Follower Intermediate Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAnnDebbie RGregLaraPattiBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Caroline Skaar YYYYY
429
5-0-0 5 X
2 Elli Warner YYYYY
661
5-0-0 5 X
3 Pauline Charbogne YYYYY
541
5-0-0 5 X
4 Micah Siskin YYYYY
126
5-0-0 5 X
5 Gaia Read YYYYY
649
5-0-0 5 X
6 Kelly Hamilton YA2YYY
650
4-1-0 6.2 X
7 Alanna Wing Libbrecht YYNYY
371
4-0-1 7 X
8 Jalene Haramia YNYYY
105
4-0-1 7 X
9 Mara Flores YYYYN
620
4-0-1 7 X
10 Cheri Williamson YYYA1A1
216
3-2-0 7.2 X
11 Emma McNagny YNYYN
246
3-0-2 9 X
12 Katie Strzeszewski NYYYN
151
3-0-2 9 X
13 Kathryn Moody NYNA2Y
454
2-1-2 10.2 X
14 Alyssa Verbalis A3NNYY
123
2-1-2 10.3 X
15 Michelle Grasso YNYNN
110
2-0-3 11 X
16 Tammy Davis A1YNNA2
407
1-2-2 11.3 X ALT1
17 Brittney O'Neill A2A1NNY
585
1-2-2 11.3 X ALT2
Allison Bennett NYA1NN
428
1-1-3 12.1
Jessica Johnson NNA2NY
413
1-1-3 12.2
Susan DeFelice NNA3A3A3
215
0-3-2 12.9
Leah Lawrence NA3NNN
506
0-1-4 14.3

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard