Swing Fling - 2018

Division: ProAm Strictly Leader Novice
Place CompetitorCarrieCourtneyDebbie TMatthewRobert CBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gold with Honors Matt Kling with Lemery RollinsGGGpGGHpHp
201
GG-GG-Hp-Hp-Gp
2 Gold with Honors Winston Colon-Moran with Bonnie SubeyGGGGHpGH
331
GG-GG-Hp- H- G
3 Gold John Youle with Margaret TuttleGGHpGpGpG
401
GG-Hp-Gp-Gp- G
4 Gold Richard Watts with Bonnie SubeyGHpHGpGp
159
Hp- H-Gp-Gp- G
5 Gold Nicole Treksler with Kyle FitzGeraldGGGSpGpH
468
GG- H-Gp- G-Sp
Gold Alec Grant with Jes Ann NailGHGpSpH
351
H- H-Gp- G-Sp
Gold Kyle King with Lemery RollinsGHGpGG
453
H-Gp- G- G- G
Gold Connor Jennings with Alyssa GillespieHGGGG
660
H- G- G- G- G
Silver Torrey Breeden with Sophie CazeneuveGSSpSpSp
358
G-Sp-Sp-Sp- S
Silver Edwin Tharnish with Alyssa GillespieSSpGSH
158
H- G-Sp- S- S
Silver Gordon Lu with Debbie Ramsey-BozGSSSpG
699
G- G-Sp- S- S
Silver Omari Stridiron with Jes Ann NailMBGSpSp
275
G-Sp-Sp- B- M
Silver Gavin Boz with Debbie Ramsey-BozBSpSSpSp
136
Sp-Sp-Sp- S- B
Silver Ben Rogers with Kathryn MoodyMGSBSp
571
G-Sp- S- B- M

Division: ProAm Strictly Leader Intermediate
Place CompetitorCarrieCourtneyDebbie TMatthewRobert CBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gold with Honors Matt Kling with Lemery RollinsGGHpHpSpG
201
GG-Hp-Hp- G-Sp
2 Gold Winston Colon-Moran with Bonnie SubeyGGGpGpSpGp
331
GG-Gp-Gp-Gp-Sp
3 Gold Jeff Steffanina with Margaret TuttleHGGpSH
208
H- H-Gp- G- S
4 Gold Gary Blomquist with Lemery RollinsHGGSGp
320
H-Gp- G- G- S
5 Gold Scott Raymond with Lemery RollinsGGGSSG
326
GG- G- G- S- S
Silver Adela Su with Bonnie SubeySGpSpSH
646
H-Gp-Sp- S- S

Division: ProAm Strictly Follower Novice
Place CompetitorCarrieCourtneyDebbie TMatthewRobert CBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gold Graduate Ashritha Mohan Ram with Jung ChoeGGGGHpGGHp
656
GG-GG-GG-Hp-Hp
2 Gold with Honors Rachel Holdren with Markus SmithGGGpHGGGp
262
GG-GG- H-Gp-Gp
3 Gold with Honors Samantha Pence with Oliver MonroyGGGGGpGH
502
GG-GG- H-Gp- G
4 Gold Nicole Treksler with Markus SmithGGGGGH
468
GG- H- G- G- G
5 Gold Christa Eppinghaus with Markus SmithHGGpSpG
156
H-Gp- G- G-Sp
Gold Skye Terra with Markus SmithSGGSpG
484
G- G- G-Sp- S
Gold Kelsey Tasker with Jerome SubeyGSGSG
511
G- G- G- S- S
Silver Ursula Shaughnessy with Robin SmithHSpSpSpG
260
H- G-Sp-Sp-Sp
Silver Niki Kaplan with Robert RoystonGSGSSp
607
G- G-Sp- S- S
Silver Barbara Frost with Rob GloverSSpSpSG
310
G-Sp-Sp- S- S
Silver Sam Goldstein with Paul CanfieldBSSSSp
449
Sp- S- S- S- B

Division: ProAm Strictly Follower Intermediate
Place CompetitorCarrieCourtneyDebbie TMatthewRobert CBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gold with Honors Lura Johnson with Gregory ScottGGHHpGHp
625
GG-Hp-Hp- H- G
2 Gold with Honors Ashley Byrd with Rob GloverGHpHSpH
395
Hp- H- H- G-Sp
3 Gold Alyssa Verbalis with Jung ChoeGGHpGpSGp
123
GG-Hp-Gp-Gp- S
4 Gold Debbie Adams with Keith StremmelGGGGGpSpG
561
GG-GG-Gp- G-Sp
5 Gold Leah Lawrence with Robert RoystonGGGpGSG
506
GG-Gp- G- G- S
Gold Angela Risser with Stephanie Risser LoveiraSGGGG
662
G- G- G- G- S

  PROAM GRADES
  GG = Gold Graduate
  Hp = Gold with Honors Plus
  H = Gold with Honors
  Gp = Gold Plus
  G = Gold
  Sp = Silver Plus
  S = Silver
  B = Bronze
  M = Mention

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard